1 2 3 4
Welcome to Hunt-Road
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1BardTrader Trader-936649403783746140
2dqwdqTrader Trader-2028922223616157584
3jaxHunter Hunter81704175463556586
4ASTROHunter Hunter22250902404135488
5GandulfTrader Trader1110084155370354774
6AmeliaTrader Trader1115922389346131827
7King_Of_HeroHunter Hunter193051527334728726
8pieceTrader Trader750055005293829384
9No_MercyTrader Trader679365495270174224
10[GA]ChulsuTrader Trader793358080260618776
11Staff_PeruHunter Hunter116146381257818972
12MarshMellowTrader Trader454722807230363140
13El_gzarHunter Hunter79568047221234494
14LuciferTrader Trader49113397208859397
15ShahrzaDTrader Trader119632776172986348
16Zen_1_Hunter Hunter24708403166382530
17Born2MurderTrader Trader212030969151564028
183aBkRiNoOoOoHunter Hunter86342396136345379
19AMTTrader Trader38173738117312324
20KANETrader Trader8852411897215779
21qe21Trader Trader12817506567977920
22Silk1Road1Hunter Hunter1590749465905869
23ChupaCabrasTrader Trader10893915357723000
24MP_Thief Thief2850408939772112
25BoBOS1Trader Trader3310214338899082
26RonaldinhoHunter Hunter2711625738369632
27_ErzaSTrader Trader3997131333211668
28Natsu_DragenHunter Hunter1641055027674677
29DragonTrader Trader5364895027492737
30SalabiHunter Hunter1449116325744538
31TakyiaGenjiTrader Trader2165699625034656
32Light_MightTrader Trader2639854524467918
33KisS_KilLHunter Hunter1279293624046311
34VirtueeXHunter Hunter1165501122909922
35KeyOfLifeTrader Trader1780182822107521
36AmooteriumTrader Trader2667702521136363
3752Trader Trader2661592719376186
38_LiLiiT_Trader Trader3519977919238544
39asas54Trader Trader3495449018994279
40ToLeDoThief Thief758979318844704
41__Manga__Trader Trader351075518825080
42JaneTrader Trader2853539718365048
43WARNINGTrader Trader1623226217243892
44_StranGer_Hunter Hunter595651917214502
453DTrader Trader661716816058344
46MR_HeroTrader Trader800518415229588
47R0bin_Ho0dTrader Trader459798415127376
48ViagraTrader Trader459336515127376
49ROTrader Trader459056015127376
50SpiritTrader Trader2718890813318926
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: OldTeam Tax: Nothing%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 7/1000
Max online: 79
Experience rate: 20x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 10x
Item drop coeficent: 20x

Status : Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1604
Characters: 2592
Guilds: 46
Facebook Page
Facebook Group
Hunt-Road Official Group
Closed group · 78 members
Join Group
www.Hunt-Road.com

- CAP: 110, Skill: 110
- Exp/Sp rate: 20x
- Party Exp/Sp rate: 25x
- Drop rate: 20x
- Gold Rate: 10x
Game Visitors

Flag Counter

Vote for us
Silkroad Online Servers silkroad private servers Silkroad Online private server Silkroad Online Private Server Runescape Private Servers Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017
Discord