1 2 3 4
Welcome to Hunt-Road
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1dqwdqTrader Trader-2028922223616157584
2BardTrader Trader-2099779251541939640
3jaxHunter Hunter81704175463556586
4ASTROHunter Hunter22250902404135488
5GandulfTrader Trader1110084155370354774
6AmeliaTrader Trader1115922389346131827
7King_Of_HeroHunter Hunter193051527334728726
8pieceTrader Trader750055005293829384
9No_MercyTrader Trader679365495270174224
10[GA]ChulsuTrader Trader793358080260618776
11MarshMellowTrader Trader454722807230363140
12El_gzarHunter Hunter79568047221234494
13LuciferTrader Trader49113397208859397
14ShahrzaDTrader Trader119632776172986348
15Zen_1_Hunter Hunter24708403166382530
16Born2MurderTrader Trader212030969151564028
173aBkRiNoOoOoHunter Hunter86342396136345379
18AMTTrader Trader38173738117312324
19KANETrader Trader8852411897215779
20qe21Trader Trader12817506567977920
21Silk1Road1Hunter Hunter1590749465905869
22ChupaCabrasTrader Trader10893915357723000
23MP_Thief Thief2850408939772112
24BoBOS1Trader Trader3310214338899082
25RonaldinhoHunter Hunter2711625738369632
26_ErzaSTrader Trader3997131333211668
27Natsu_DragenHunter Hunter1641055027674677
28DragonTrader Trader5364895027492737
29SalabiHunter Hunter1449116325744538
30TakyiaGenjiTrader Trader2165699625034656
31Light_MightTrader Trader2639854524467918
32KisS_KilLHunter Hunter1279293624046311
33VirtueeXHunter Hunter1165501122909922
34KeyOfLifeTrader Trader1780182822107521
35AmooteriumTrader Trader2667702521136363
3652Trader Trader2661592719376186
37_LiLiiT_Trader Trader3519977919238544
38asas54Trader Trader3495449018994279
39ToLeDoThief Thief758979318844704
40__Manga__Trader Trader351075518825080
41JaneTrader Trader2853539718365048
42WARNINGTrader Trader1623226217243892
43_StranGer_Hunter Hunter595651917214502
443DTrader Trader661716816058344
45MR_HeroTrader Trader800518415229588
46R0bin_Ho0dTrader Trader459798415127376
47ViagraTrader Trader459336515127376
48ROTrader Trader459056015127376
49SpiritTrader Trader2718890813318926
50CratosTrader Trader2439882811273500
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: WAR_The_Best Tax: Nothing%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 19/1000
Max online: 79
Experience rate: 20x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 10x
Item drop coeficent: 20x

Status : Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1457
Characters: 2385
Guilds: 39
Facebook Page
Facebook Group
Hunt-Road Official Group
Closed group · 78 members
Join Group
www.Hunt-Road.com

- CAP: 110, Skill: 110
- Exp/Sp rate: 20x
- Party Exp/Sp rate: 25x
- Drop rate: 20x
- Gold Rate: 10x
Game Visitors

Flag Counter

Vote for us
Silkroad Online Servers silkroad private servers Silkroad Online private server Silkroad Online Private Server Runescape Private Servers Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017
Discord